Is Original Whipped Topping Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Coconut And Palm Kernel Oil Shortening, Glucose Fructose, Corn Syrup, Artificial And Natural Flavour, Sodium Caseinate (From Milk), Mono And Diglycerides, Polysorbate 60, Sodium Stearoyl-2-lactylate, Carrageenan, Colour, Nitrous Oxide (Pressure Dispensing Agent)
Check Original Whipped Topping against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Whipped Topping in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnackingDipping


