Is Original Whipped Topping Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut And Palm Kernel Oil Shortening, Glucose Fructose, Corn Syrup, Artificial And Natural Flavour, Sodium Caseinate (From Milk), Mono And Diglycerides, Polysorbate 60, Sodium Stearoyl-2-lactylate, Carrageenan, Colour, Nitrous Oxide (Pressure Dispensing Agent)

Check Original Whipped Topping against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnackingDipping