Is ORIGINAL YELLOW MUSTARD, ORIGINAL YELLOW Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA.
Check ORIGINAL YELLOW MUSTARD, ORIGINAL YELLOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL YELLOW MUSTARD, ORIGINAL YELLOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidicVinegaryPeppery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSalad


