Is ORIGINALS LIMONCELLO INSPIRED GRANOLA, LIMONCELLO Oat Free?
No. This product is not oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain oat.
Why it's not oat free
- oat flour
- whole rolled oats
oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Open in Spoonful

Ingredients
WHOLE ROLLED OATS, EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, CRISP RICE (RICE, SUGAR, SALT, BARLEY MALT), EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, OAT FLOUR, RICE SYRUP, FREEZE DRIED BLUEBERRIES, CORNSTARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT.
Check ORIGINALS LIMONCELLO INSPIRED GRANOLA, LIMONCELLO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINALS LIMONCELLO INSPIRED GRANOLA, LIMONCELLO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


