Is Originzl barbecue Oat Free?

Ingredients
G Ingredlents, Corn, Sunflower Barbecue Seasoning (Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Wheat Flot), Yeast Extract, Corn And Wheat Maltodextrin, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Beef Flavor (Wheat, Caramel Frz Color, Yeast Extract, Salt, Tartaric Acid, Sunflower Oil), Sugar, Dextrose, Natural Smoke Flavor, Cultured Wheo Gluten, Palm Oil, Caramel Color, Carrot Fiber, Lactic Acid, Disodium Ix Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Ci R, Acidl, Rice Flour, Contains: Wheat May Contain Traces Of: Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Soybeans, Manufactured By: Grefusa, S,l, Avda De La Llibertat D'ensenyanca, Alzira Valencia (Spain), Imported To The Usa By' Abraco Grou
Check Originzl barbecue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Originzl barbecue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain gluten and 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker


