Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Orlando Grape Leaves, California Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grape Leaves, Water, Salt, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulfite Added As Preservatives.

Check Orlando Grape Leaves, California against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orlando Grape Leaves, California is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Sheet

Flavor
AcidicSavoryTangy
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish
Tree Nut Free? Orlando Grape Leaves, California | Spoonful