Is Oro Don Vincenzo DOP Lametia Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carolea Olives

Check Oro Don Vincenzo DOP Lametia against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oro Don Vincenzo DOP Lametia is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing