Is ORS Olive Oil Girls Fly-Away Taming Hair Gel Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

aqua, polyquaternium-37, glycerin, propylene glycol dicaprylate/dicaprate, olea europaea (olive), fruit oil, glycine soja (soybean), oil, persea gratissima (avocado), quaternium-80, peg-7 dimethicone isostearate, ppg-1 trideceth-6, propylene glycol, panthenol, dimethicone, hydrolyzed collagen, dimethiconol cysteine, parfum, phenoxyethanol, benzoic acid, ethylhexyl glycerin, glycereth-2 cocoate, disodium edta, benzyl alcohol, linalool, yellow 5 (ci 19140)

Check ORS Olive Oil Girls Fly-Away Taming Hair Gel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORS Olive Oil Girls Fly-Away Taming Hair Gel is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SilkySoft