Is Ortho Molecular Products Gluta Shield Chocolate Dietary Supplement Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Flavors, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, And Rebaudioside A (organic). Contains: Crustacean Shellfish (shrimp And Crab).
Check Ortho Molecular Products Gluta Shield Chocolate Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ortho Molecular Products Gluta Shield Chocolate Dietary Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Supplement
Flavor
Chocolatey


