Is Orti Di Calabria Tomato & Basil Pasta Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Pulp, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Carrots, Onions, Sea Salt, Basil, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid

Check Orti Di Calabria Tomato & Basil Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orti Di Calabria Tomato & Basil Pasta Sauce is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Orti Di Calabria Tomato & Basil Pasta Sauce | Spoonful