Is ORVILLE Kettle Korn Classic Bag Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Popping Corn, Palm Oil, Butter, Less than 2% of: Salt, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Sucralose, TBHQ and Citric Acid (for freshness). CONTAINS: MILK.
Check ORVILLE Kettle Korn Classic Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORVILLE Kettle Korn Classic Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


