Is ORVILLE Kettle Korn Classic Bag Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Popping Corn, Palm Oil, Butter, Less than 2% of: Salt, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Sucralose, TBHQ and Citric Acid (for freshness). CONTAINS: MILK.

Check ORVILLE Kettle Korn Classic Bag against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go