Is Orville Redenbacher Extra Buttery Flavour Popcorn Soy Free?

Ingredients
100% WHOLE GRAIN POPPING CORN, PALM OIL (CONTAINS MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (ANTIOXIDANT)), SALT, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOUR, BUTTER, COLOUR (ANNATTO, TUMERIC, PAPRIKA). CONTAINS: MILK.
Check Orville Redenbacher Extra Buttery Flavour Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orville Redenbacher Extra Buttery Flavour Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Orville Redenbacher's Naturals Simply Salted Microwave Popcorn, 3.29 Oz., 6 Count
Orville Redenbacher’s Kettle Corn Popcorn, Microwave Popcorn, 6 Count (Pack of 6)
Orville Redenbachers Popcorn Oil Buttery Flavor Popping & Topping - 16 Fl. Oz.
Trader Joe's Organic Popcorn With Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil
About this product
Snack · Pouch


