Is ORVILLE REDENBACHER'S, GOURMET POPCORN SNACK, VANILLA SEA SALT WITH ALMONDS, VANILLA SEA SALT WITH ALMONDS Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, ALMONDS, CORN SYRUP, WHOLE GRAIN POPCORN, CANOLA OIL, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), FRUCTOSE, LESS THAN 2% OF: SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, WHEY POWDER, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPENT VANILLA BEAN, CITRIC ACID AND TBHQ (FOR FRESHNESS).
Check ORVILLE REDENBACHER'S, GOURMET POPCORN SNACK, VANILLA SEA SALT WITH ALMONDS, VANILLA SEA SALT WITH ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORVILLE REDENBACHER'S, GOURMET POPCORN SNACK, VANILLA SEA SALT WITH ALMONDS, VANILLA SEA SALT WITH ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's BOOMCHICKAPOP® Popcorn Gluten Free Sea Salt -- 4.8 oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
FODY DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT SNACK BAR
Orville Redenbacher's Naturals Simply Salted Microwave Popcorn, 3.29 Oz., 6 Count
About this product
Snack · Pouch


