Is ORVILLE REDENBACHER'S, GOURMET POPPING CORN, SEA SALT & VINEGAR, SEA SALT & VINEGAR Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BAG: WHOLE GRAIN POPPING CORN, PALM OIL, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID (FOR FRESHNESS). SEASONING POUCH: VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH), LACTOSE, SEA SALT, MALIC ACID, LESS THAN 2% OF: CITRIC ACID, SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTICAKING).
Check ORVILLE REDENBACHER'S, GOURMET POPPING CORN, SEA SALT & VINEGAR, SEA SALT & VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORVILLE REDENBACHER'S, GOURMET POPPING CORN, SEA SALT & VINEGAR, SEA SALT & VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyTangyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


