Is ORVILLE ULTRA BUTTER POP UP BOWL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Popping Corn, Palm Oil, Salt, Butter, Less than 2% of: Natural and Artificial Flavor, Color Added, TBHQ and Citric Acid (for freshness). CONTAINS: MILK.
Check ORVILLE ULTRA BUTTER POP UP BOWL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORVILLE ULTRA BUTTER POP UP BOWL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ButterySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


