Is ORVILLE ULTRA BUTTER POP UP BOWL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Popping Corn, Palm Oil, Salt, Butter, Less than 2% of: Natural and Artificial Flavor, Color Added, TBHQ and Citric Acid (for freshness). CONTAINS: MILK.
Check ORVILLE ULTRA BUTTER POP UP BOWL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORVILLE ULTRA BUTTER POP UP BOWL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ButterySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


