Is O's Bubble Banana Gummy Boba Soy Milk Plant Based Bubble Tea, Banana Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- konjac starch pearl
konjac starch pearl
Dietitian noteStarch can be derived from a variety of grains. If the product doesn't specify the specific grain used and/or does not state oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, SOYBEAN, SUGAR, KONJAC STARCH PEARL, FLAVOR BANANA JUICE, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM CARBOXYMETHYL CELLULOSE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, TARTRAZINE,
Check O's Bubble Banana Gummy Boba Soy Milk Plant Based Bubble Tea, Banana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O's Bubble Banana Gummy Boba Soy Milk Plant Based Bubble Tea, Banana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Zen Plant Based Chocolate Almond Milk Pudding
UNSWEETENED ORIGINAL NUTRITIOUS PLANT-BASED MILK, UNSWEETENED ORIGINAL
Kite Hill Greek Style Plant-Based Yogurt Made With Almond Milk and Soy.
ORIGINAL NUTRITIOUS PLANT-BASED MILK, ORIGINAL
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


