Is O's Bubble Banana Gummy Boba Soy Milk Plant Based Bubble Tea, Banana Dairy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SOYBEAN, SUGAR, KONJAC STARCH PEARL, FLAVOR BANANA JUICE, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM CARBOXYMETHYL CELLULOSE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, TARTRAZINE,
Check O's Bubble Banana Gummy Boba Soy Milk Plant Based Bubble Tea, Banana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O's Bubble Banana Gummy Boba Soy Milk Plant Based Bubble Tea, Banana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Zen Plant Based Chocolate Almond Milk Pudding
UNSWEETENED ORIGINAL NUTRITIOUS PLANT-BASED MILK, UNSWEETENED ORIGINAL
Kite Hill Greek Style Plant-Based Yogurt Made With Almond Milk and Soy.
ORIGINAL NUTRITIOUS PLANT-BASED MILK, ORIGINAL
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


