Is Oscar Mayer Chopped Ham Cold Cuts 2-16 oz. Packs Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ham, Water, Corn Syrup, Contains Less Than 2% Of Modified Cornstarch, Salt, Ground Mustard Seed, Pork Stock, Sodium Phosphates, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Propionate, Sugar, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Dextrose, Flavor, Smoke Flavor, Calcium Phosphate

Check Oscar Mayer Chopped Ham Cold Cuts 2-16 oz. Packs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oscar Mayer Chopped Ham Cold Cuts 2-16 oz. Packs is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokySweet
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking