Is Oscar Mayer Chopped Ham Cold Cuts 2-16 oz. Packs Soy Free?

Ingredients
Ham, Water, Corn Syrup, Contains Less Than 2% Of Modified Cornstarch, Salt, Ground Mustard Seed, Pork Stock, Sodium Phosphates, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Propionate, Sugar, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Dextrose, Flavor, Smoke Flavor, Calcium Phosphate
Check Oscar Mayer Chopped Ham Cold Cuts 2-16 oz. Packs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oscar Mayer Chopped Ham Cold Cuts 2-16 oz. Packs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Oscar Mayer Turkey Franks Hot Dogs, Refrigerated, 16 oz, 10 Count
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Where to buy
Oscar Mayer Chopped Ham Cold Cuts 2-16 oz. Packs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


