Is Oscar Mayer Cold Cuts Thick Cut Beef Bolonga Cold Cuts Soy Free?

Description
Thick-cut slices offer a smooth, tender texture with a mild, savory flavor and subtle smoky notes. Commonly used in sandwiches, deli platters, and quick snacks, reviewers cite consistent slice thickness and convenience, noting nostalgic appeal; some mention an overly salty or processed taste and variable seasoning intensity and easy storage.

Description
Thick-cut slices offer a smooth, tender texture with a mild, savory flavor and subtle smoky notes. Commonly used in sandwiches, deli platters, and quick snacks, reviewers cite consistent slice thickness and convenience, noting nostalgic appeal; some mention an overly salty or processed taste and variable seasoning intensity and easy storage.
Ingredients
Beef, Water, Corn Syrup, Contains Less than 2% of Salt, Potassium Lactate, Ground Mustard Seed, Dextrose, Hydrolyzed Beef Stock, Sodium Lactate, Autolyzed Yeast, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Dried Garlic, Extractives of Paprika, Flavor, Celery Seed Extract.
Check Oscar Mayer Cold Cuts Thick Cut Beef Bolonga Cold Cuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oscar Mayer Cold Cuts Thick Cut Beef Bolonga Cold Cuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Oscar Mayer Cold Cuts Thick Cut Beef Bolonga Cold Cuts is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Meat · Slice


