Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Oscar Mayer Original Naturally Hardwood Smoked Bacon, 16 Oz Pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ASCORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE

Check Oscar Mayer Original Naturally Hardwood Smoked Bacon, 16 Oz Pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishMeal Prep
Oat Free? Oscar Mayer Original Naturally Hardwood Smoked Bacon, 16 Oz Pack | Spoonful