Is Oscar Mayer Salami Cotto Louis Rich Turkey - 16 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Turkey, Mechanically Separated Turkey, Turkey Hearts, Water, Contains Less than 2% of Modified Food Starch, Salt, Sodium Phosphates, Sugar, Flavor, Sodium Propionate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Benzoate, Lemon Juice Solids, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Ascorbate, Dried Garlic, Sodium Nitrite.
Check Oscar Mayer Salami Cotto Louis Rich Turkey - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oscar Mayer Salami Cotto Louis Rich Turkey - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Oscar Mayer Turkey Franks Hot Dogs, Refrigerated, 16 oz, 10 Count
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Where to buy
Oscar Mayer Salami Cotto Louis Rich Turkey - 16 Oz is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Meat · Slice


