Is Oscar Mayer Turkey Bacon Original Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey, sugar, salt, contains less than 2% of potassium lactate, water, potassium chloride, sodium diacetate, sodium phosphates, smoke flavor, sodium ascorbate, autolyzed yeast extract, sodium nitrite, soy lecithin. Contains: soy.
Check Oscar Mayer Turkey Bacon Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oscar Mayer Turkey Bacon Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice, Strip
Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishMeal Prep


