Is Oscar Mayer White Meat Chicken Soy Free?

Ingredients
White Meat Chicken, Water, Modified Cornstarch, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Dextrose, Natural Chicken Type Flavor (yeast Extract, Salt, Dextrose, Onion Powder, Natural Flavor), Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Propionate, Sodium Diacetate, Carrageenan, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Coated With Paprika, Black Pepper, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Thyme.
Check Oscar Mayer White Meat Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oscar Mayer White Meat Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice


