Is Osem BBQ & Smokey Bissli Remix Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour , Palm Oil , Sunflower Oil , Flavor Enhancers ( Monosodium Glutamate , Disodium Guanylate , Disodium Inosinate ) , Dehydrated Yeast , Salt , Dextrose , Sugar , Hydrolyzed Soy Protein , Rice Starch , Smoke Flavor , Dehydrated Onion and Garlic , Spices , Artificial Flavors , Edible Acid ( Citric Acid ) .
Check Osem BBQ & Smokey Bissli Remix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Osem BBQ & Smokey Bissli Remix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Osem BBQ & Smokey Bissli Remix is available at 2 retailers
Mariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
Snacking


