Is Osem Beef Flavor Soup & Seasoning Mix, Beef Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, COM STARCH, SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR, PALM OIL, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, DEXTROSE, CARAMEL COLOR, CELLULOSE FIBERS, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORINGS (CONTAIN CELERY), BEET FIBERS, TURMERIC EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), CUMIN, ROSEMARY EXTRACT (TO HELP PROTECT FLAVOR).
Check Osem Beef Flavor Soup & Seasoning Mix, Beef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Osem Beef Flavor Soup & Seasoning Mix, Beef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Osem Beef Flavor Soup & Seasoning Mix, Beef is available at 5 retailers
Jewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveVons
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal PrepOn The Go


