Is Osem Croutons Soup Mandel Rings Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Starch, Dehydrated Potatoes, PalmOil, Salt, Yeast Extract, Acid: Citric Acid, Colour: Curcumin.

Check Osem Croutons Soup Mandel Rings against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Dried

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
ToppingSoupSalad