Is Osem Croutons Soup Mandel Rings Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Starch, Dehydrated Potatoes, PalmOil, Salt, Yeast Extract, Acid: Citric Acid, Colour: Curcumin.
Check Osem Croutons Soup Mandel Rings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Osem Croutons Soup Mandel Rings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Dried
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
ToppingSoupSalad


