Is Osem Israeli Couscous Canister - 21 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Wheat Flour.
Check Osem Israeli Couscous Canister - 21 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Osem Israeli Couscous Canister - 21 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Osem Israeli Couscous Canister - 21 Oz is available at 8 retailers
VonsKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Pasta · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
FluffyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep


