Is Osem Soup & Seasoning Mix Chicken Consomme Instant - 14.1 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Corn Starch, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Flavor Enhancers (Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate), Palm Oil, Dehydrated Onions, Flavorings (Contains Celery), Dehydrated Parsley, Edible Acid (Citric Acid), Spices, Antioxidant (Rosemary Extract).

Check Osem Soup & Seasoning Mix Chicken Consomme Instant - 14.1 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Osem Soup & Seasoning Mix Chicken Consomme Instant - 14.1 Oz is available at 8 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Soup · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep