Is Osem Sunny Wheat Cracker Whole Wheat Ingredients 8.9 Oz. Pack Of 3. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reconstituted Whole Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Bran And Germ), Wheat Bran, Palm Oil, Dietary Fibers (Inulin), Barley Malt, Corn Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Sea Salt, Leavening Agents Sodium Bicarbonate, Flour Treatment Agent (Sodium Metabisulphite)

Check Osem Sunny Wheat Cracker Whole Wheat Ingredients 8.9 Oz. Pack Of 3. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Osem Sunny Wheat Cracker Whole Wheat Ingredients 8.9 Oz. Pack Of 3. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping