Is Oshee Follow Your Passion Isotonic Drink Multifruit Flavor Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Glucose, Acid: Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Preservatives: Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Acidity Regulator: Potassium Citrates, Sweeteners: Aspartame, Acesulfame K, Stabilisers: Gum Arabic, Glycerol Esters of Wood Rosins, Flavour, Vitamins: Niacin, Vitamin B6, Biotin, Colour: Brilliant Blue FCF
Check Oshee Follow Your Passion Isotonic Drink Multifruit Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oshee Follow Your Passion Isotonic Drink Multifruit Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
FOLLOW YOUR HEART VEGENAISE ORIGINAL DRESSING AND SANDWICH SPREAD, 16 OZ
Follow Your Heart Dairy Free American Style Slices Cheese Alternative - 7 Oz
Follow Your Heart Egg Free, Plant Based, Dairy Free, Gluten Free, Vegan Ranch Dressing, 12 oz Bottle
FOLLOW YOUR HEART DAIRY FREE SHREDDED PARMESAN STYLE CHEESE ALTERNATIVE, 4 OZ
Follow Your Heart, Smoked Gouda Style Slices Cheese Alternative, 7 Ounce
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


