Is Oshee Vitamin Water Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid And Sodium Citrates, Natural Lemon-lime Flavour, Sweeteners: Cyclamates, Saccharins, Enriching Substances: Vitamins (Niacin, Vitamin B6, Biotin, Vitamin B12), Mineral: Zinc Lactate, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid

Check Oshee Vitamin Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oshee Vitamin Water is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go