Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is OSPREY ORGANICS, ORGANIC MAPLE WATER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% PURE ORGANIC MAPLE WATER. FILTERED & PASTEURIZED.

Check OSPREY ORGANICS, ORGANIC MAPLE WATER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go
Wheat Free? OSPREY ORGANICS, ORGANIC MAPLE WATER | Spoonful