Is Osteo Bi-Flex With Vitamin D and Glucosamine Chondroitin Tablets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cellulose (Plant Origin), Crospovidone, Vegetable Stearic Acid. Contains Less than 2% of: Cellulose Coating, Dextrin, Dextrose, FD&C Yellow 5 Lake, FD&C Yellow 6 Lake, Magnesium Silicate, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Polydextrose, Silica, Titanium Dioxide Color, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate.

Check Osteo Bi-Flex With Vitamin D and Glucosamine Chondroitin Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Osteo Bi-Flex With Vitamin D and Glucosamine Chondroitin Tablets is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go