Is Osu Apple Cider Vinegar Blueberry & Pomegranate Juice 500ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Cider Vinegar, Concentrated Apple Juice, Blueberry Juice (from Concentrate) (9%), Pomegranate Juice (from Concentrate) (5%), Natural Flavourings, Carrot and Blueberry Concentrate

Check Osu Apple Cider Vinegar Blueberry & Pomegranate Juice 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Osu Apple Cider Vinegar Blueberry & Pomegranate Juice 500ml is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicFruitySourTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSaladMeal Prep