Is Osu Apple Cider Vinegar Blueberry & Pomegranate Juice 500ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Cider Vinegar, Concentrated Apple Juice, Blueberry Juice (from Concentrate) (9%), Pomegranate Juice (from Concentrate) (5%), Natural Flavourings, Carrot and Blueberry Concentrate
Check Osu Apple Cider Vinegar Blueberry & Pomegranate Juice 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Osu Apple Cider Vinegar Blueberry & Pomegranate Juice 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Osu Apple Cider Vinegar Blueberry & Pomegranate Juice 500ml is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicFruitySourTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSaladMeal Prep


