Is Otafuku Sweet & Savory Okonomi Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Calories, Sodium, Total Carb, Water, Sugar, Molasses, Tomato Paste, Soy Sauce(soy Beans, Water, Salt), Apple Paste, Salt, Grain Vinegar, Modified Corn Starch, Onion Paste, Spices, Yeast Extract, Concentrated Date Juice, Carrot Extract, Xanthan Gum, Garlic Extract, Shiitake Mushroom Powder. Contains: Soy.
Check Otafuku Sweet & Savory Okonomi Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Otafuku Sweet & Savory Okonomi Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


