Is Otajoy By Otafuku Sushi (EEL) Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Dextrose, Gluten Free Soy Sauce (water, Soybeans And Salt), Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Salted Mirin (water, Dextrose, Rice, Corn Syrup And Salt), Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Caramel Coloring, Concentrated Date Juice, White Distilled Vinegar, Ginger Puree. Contains: Soy.
Check Otajoy By Otafuku Sushi (EEL) Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Otajoy By Otafuku Sushi (EEL) Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Otajoy By Otafuku Sushi (EEL) Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavoryUmami
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGrilling


