Is Oteas Lemongrass & Apple Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Lemongrass (42%), Organic Apple Pieces (25%), Organic Hibiscus (15%), Organic Orange Peels, Organic Lemon Verbena Leaves, Natural Flavour

Check Oteas Lemongrass & Apple against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oteas Lemongrass & Apple is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go