Is Oteas Rooibos Vanilla Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Rooibos, Natural Vanilla Flavour

Check Oteas Rooibos Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oteas Rooibos Vanilla is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
EarthyVanillaSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast