Is Other Foods Chocolate Sugar Cookie Mix - Makes 12 Cookies Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cassava Flour, Coconut Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Sea Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate (baking Soda). Contains Tree Nuts (coconut).

Check Other Foods Chocolate Sugar Cookie Mix - Makes 12 Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Powder

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking