Is Other Foods Chocolate Sugar Cookie Mix - Makes 12 Cookies Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cassava Flour, Coconut Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Sea Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate (baking Soda). Contains Tree Nuts (coconut).
Check Other Foods Chocolate Sugar Cookie Mix - Makes 12 Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Other Foods Chocolate Sugar Cookie Mix - Makes 12 Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Powder
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


