Is Otrivine Blocked Nose Relief Decongestant Nasal Spray 10ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredient: Xylometazoline Hydrochloride 0.1% w/v, Each application contains: 140 micrograms of Xylometazoline Hydrochloride. Also contains: Hypromellose, sodium chloride, sorbitol, sodium phosphate, sodium acid phosphate, disodium edetate, benzalkonium chloride and purified water. As we are always looking to improve our products, our formulations change from time to time, so please always check the product packaging before use.

Check Otrivine Blocked Nose Relief Decongestant Nasal Spray 10ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Otrivine Blocked Nose Relief Decongestant Nasal Spray 10ml is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid