Is OTT Bling Sanding Sugar - Pearl White Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar (99.021%), Shellac (904) (0.5%), Potassium Aluminium Silicate (555) (0.3%), Carnauba Wax (903) (0.05%), Water (0.1%), Colours (E171) (0.029%).

Check OTT Bling Sanding Sugar - Pearl White against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingTopping