Is Ottavio 100% Pure Avocado Oil Light Flavor Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Avocado Oil.

Check Ottavio 100% Pure Avocado Oil Light Flavor against your own diets in the app.

Reviews

0

Avocado oil

Avocado oil healthy and high boiling point

packerhawkOct 7, 2025

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladBaking