Is Otter Pops 80ct 2oz 100% Juice, Clean Label, Freezer Pops Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate
Check Otter Pops 80ct 2oz 100% Juice, Clean Label, Freezer Pops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Otter Pops 80ct 2oz 100% Juice, Clean Label, Freezer Pops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Otter Pops 80ct 2oz 100% Juice, Clean Label, Freezer Pops is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go


