Is Otter Pops Beach Breakers Smooth Sorbet Pops, 20 count, 1.5 oz Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Maltodextrin, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Apple And Pear Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 6, Yellow 5
Check Otter Pops Beach Breakers Smooth Sorbet Pops, 20 count, 1.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Otter Pops Beach Breakers Smooth Sorbet Pops, 20 count, 1.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Popsicle Fudgsicle Frozen Dessert No Sugar Added The Original Fudge Pops 18 Count - 21.6 Fl. Oz.
Popsicle Ice Pops Sugar Free Orange Cherry And Grape 18 Count - 29.7 Fl. Oz.
Crystal Light Drink Mix Pitcher Packs Iced Tea Peach Tub 6 Count - 1.5 Oz
Sahale Snacks Pomegranate Vanilla Flavored Cashews Glazed Mix, 1.5 oz, 18 Count
Kemps Frozen Yogurt Low Fat Smooth & Creamy Vanilla 1.5 Quart - 1.42 Liter
Where to buy
Otter Pops Beach Breakers Smooth Sorbet Pops, 20 count, 1.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


